200-310学習分野,200-310過去問,200-310テキスト,200-310出題範囲

KilltestのCCDA認定資格200-310試験の参考書を使って、Cisco200-310試験中、的中率の高さに驚かされっぱなしでした。KilltestのCCDA資格レベル200-310試験問題集を使って、本場の試験環境を作り出すことができ、自信を持って200-310(Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions)試験を受けられ、楽に普段の理論や知識を発揮することができて、理解やすいです。CCDA認定資格の200-310試験参考書の認可を取ったら、勉強者は望むキャリアを得ることができるようになります。KilltestのCCDA認定資格の200-310試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、望むことを取得できます。

Share some CCDA 200-310 exam questions and answers below.
Which three Cisco technologies can you use to detect and mitigate threats? (Choose three.)

A. NetFlow

B. FWSM

C. ISE

D. VRRP

E. sFLOW

Answer: A,B,C

What three primary sources of information are needed to perform a network audit? (Choose three.)

A. existing documentation

B. new documentation

C. existing network management software

D. new network management tools

E. management personnel

F. technical personnel

Answer: A,C,D

Which option can use deep-packet examination to determine the specific nature of an attack?

A. network IPS

B. NetFlow collector

C. stateful firewall

D. syslog server

Answer: A

Which three layers comprise the traditional hierarchical model? (Choose three.)

A. core layer

B. distribution layer

C. access layer

D. aggregation layer

E. network layer

F. Internet layer

Answer: A,B,C

Which Cisco device management feature is most suited to metering network traffic and providing data for billing network usage?

A. BGP

B. Cisco Discovery Protocol

C. QoS

D. RMON

E. NetFlow

Answer: E

Which three pieces of information should be documented for each step in a design implementation plan? (Choose three.)

A. step description

B. design document references

C. easy guidelines in case of failure

D. estimated implementation time

E. simple implementation guidelines

F. estimated rollback time in case of failure

Answer: A,B,D

Which three series of Cisco wireless controllers support wireless Bidirectional Rate Limiting? (Choose three.)

A. Cisco 2500 Series Wireless Controllers

B. Cisco 5500 Series Wireless Controllers

C. Cisco 5700 Series Wireless Controllers

D. Cisco 7500 Series Wireless Controllers

E. Cisco 8500 Series Wireless Controllers

F. Cisco 7200 Series Wireless Controllers

Answer: B,D,E

Which protocol is used for voice bearer traffic?

A. MGCP

B. RTP

C. SCCP

D. CDP

E. ICMP

Answer: B

Which two statements about designing the Data Center Access layer are correct? (Choose two.)

A. Multiport NIC servers should each have their own IP address.

B. Layer 3 connectivity should never be used in the access layer.

C. Layer 2 connectivity is primarily implemented in the access layer.

D. Multiport NIC servers should never be used in the access layer.

E. Layer 2 clustering implementation requires servers to be Layer 2 adjacent.

Answer: C,E

An enterprise campus module is typically made up of four submodules, as described by the Cisco Enterprise Architecture Model. Which two submodules are part of this module? (Choose two.)

A. DMZ

B. enterprise branch

C. building distribution

D. server farm/data center

E. MAN

Answer: C,D

Killtestの商品は200-310試験参考書%の合格率を保証いたします。KilltestはITに対応性研究続けて、高品質で低価格な問題集が開発いたしました。Killtestの商品の最大の特徴は20時間だけ育成課程を通して楽々に合格できます。Killtestがもっと早くCiscoのDesigning for Cisco Internetwork Solutions試験参考書に合格させるサイトで、Ciscoの200-310試験参考書についての問題集が市場にどんどん湧いてきます。Killtestを選択したら、成功をとりましょう。

優れたエキスパートレベルのエンジニアの存在を証明するための指標として、CCDA資格認定を開発しました。CiscoCCDA資格200-310試験問題集に向いている問題集として、非常に精度が高くて、200-310試験問題集を使うことによって合格することが保証できます。Killtestは認定業界で試験のような試験に対しての本番の勉強資料を提供して、品質がよくて、値段が安くて、絶対IT業皆様の最優秀選択です。今時,Cisco CCDA資格を基づいてもっと専門的な資格をもらて個人履歴を増やすため、受験する人が益々増えて来ました。IT資格って、どれがいいですか?受けたいけど、迷いますか? CCDA資格をお勧めます。CiscoCCDA資格は、「ファーストレベル専門家」を認定する資格試験です。Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions試験問題集の基本的な操作とシステム管理を行ったり、ディストリビューションを利用したりするために必要な知識を幅広く問う問題が出題されます。

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

{ Comments are closed! }